School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Launch School Latrobe Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Roosevelt
109th Street School Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
10th Street ES Dena ES Laurel Early Education Center Roosevelt Elementary School
11-Newcomers Denker Avenue Laurel Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
112th Street Early Education Center Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
112th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt Middle School
118th Street School Diablo Community Day School LAUSD Daily ROP Center
122nd Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
135th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
153rd St. Elementary Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
156th Street School Dibble Adult School LD West Early Education Centers Roscomare Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
186th Street ES Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rosemont EEC
232nd Place Elementary School Discovery High School Leichman CTC Rosewood Park School
24th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leland Street Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Lemay Street Early Education Center Rowan Avenue Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roy Romer Middle School
28th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Royal High School
2nd Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary Leola School District Ruby Bridges Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Russell Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Ruus Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Libra Academy S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dona Merced Elementary School Liggett St ES Sage Creek High School
4th Street Primary Center Donald Lum Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
4th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lilac School Sally Ride ES
52nd Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lillian St. ES Salvin SEC
54th Street ES Dooley Limerick ES Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
59th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln San Antonio Continuation High
61st Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
660 Early Learning Center Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Elementary San Antonio High School
66th Street Early Education Center Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
6th Avenue Elementary Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln High School San Clemente High School
7 Bar Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln Middle School San Fernando Early Education Center
74th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Park Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
75th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Fernando Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lindsey Academy San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
7th Grade Academy Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Linked Learning District Initiative San Gabriel Ave ES
7th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Linscott Charter San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
8th Grade Academy Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Street School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Little Shasta Elementary San Juan Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Juan Hills High School
95th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lo-Inyo Elementary San Miguel Ave school
95th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Local District 3 San Pascual Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Local District 4 San Pasqual High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 6 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
9th Street Elementary Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 7 San Pedro Elementary School
A M Test School Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 8 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro St ES
A. Montoya Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Rafael High School
Abbott Middle School Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Sandbox 2336785
Academia Avance Dyer Street ES Local Operations Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dymally High School Local Operations Center-South Sandia High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences E.A. Hall Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Santa Clara Community Day School
Academy For Enriched Sciences Elementary Magnet Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Santa Clara High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Acadian Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Locke Early Education Center Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Accel Middle College Early Childhood Center Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Achievement Network Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lockwood ES Santa Rosa Middle School
Adam Elementary Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Susana Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Early College High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Susana High School
Adams Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Addams East Carteret High School Loma Vista Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Addams High School East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Adobe Acres Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sato SOC
Adult Education Division East Stanislaus High School Lone Star School Saturn Street ES
Adult Education/ROP East Valley High School Longfellow Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aggeler High School Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 1
AK Test Eastman Early Education Center Longleaf Elementary School School 10
Alameda Adult School Eastmont Intermediate Longwood Elementary School School 12
Alameda Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Loren Miller Elementary School 13
Alameda High School eCADEMY K8 Online Magnet Lorena Street Elementary School 14
Alameda Science & Technology Institute eCADEMY Magnet School Loreto Elementary School School 15
Alameda Unified Summer School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 16
Alamo Elementary Edgewood High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 18
Alamo Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Los Altos Elementary School School 19
Alamosa Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Los Altos High School School 2
Albert Biella Elementary School Edison Los Amigos Elementary School School 20
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Edison Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 21
Albion Early Education Center Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 24
Albion Street Elementary Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 25
Albuquerque High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 26
Aldama ES Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 27
Alexander Hamilton Academy Educational Options Los Angeles School Police School 28
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 29
Alexandria ES Educational Services Los Cerritos School 3
Alhambra High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 5
Alianza Charter Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerros Middle School School 6
Aliso Niguel High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino Jr. High Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Almond Grove El Camino Real High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alonzo "Tambua" Moody Academy El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Avenue Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alpine Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Love Elementary School School of Education and Training
Alta California ES El Monte Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Alta Heights Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alta Loma Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Magnet School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Sereno Elementary School Loyola Village Fine and Performing Arts Magnet Schriever Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education El Sereno Middle School Lucas Valley Elementary School Schurr High
Alternative Education Eldorado High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Hill School
Alvarado Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alvarado Elementary School Elementary Arts Program Lull Special Education Center Scott Lane Elementary
Alvin Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Amaechi PS DEMO Elementary School Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Amaechi PS DEMO High School Elizabeth Learning Center Lydia Rippey Elementary School Secondary CDS
Amanecer Primary Center Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sekinat Test
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Park Community of Schools Sequoia Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Maclay Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
American Canyon High School Emanuel's Test School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano Middle School
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Macy Intermediate Shadelands Preschool
American High School Emerson Community Charter Madera Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Madison Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Andasol Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Anderson Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Enterprise Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shorecliffs Middle School
Ann Soldo Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Short ES
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Westgate School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Manual Arts Vermont Square COS Sierra Vista Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 Manzano High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Apache Elementary School Eshelman ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Maple Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Apollo High School Estancia High School Maplewood School Silk City Academy
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Applied Technology Center Esther Collins Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
APS Virtual School Estrella Early Education Center Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aptos High School Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aragon Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Euclid Avenue ES Maria Carrillo High School Sinaloa Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Eugene Padan Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Slate Creek Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marie Hughes Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Marina del Rey Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marina Early Education Center Smith Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Early Education Center Marine Science & Technology High School Smyrna Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evergreen Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Mark Twain Elementary School Social Media
Arroyo IB Excelsior Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Marlon Test School Solano Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marlton School Solvang School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairburn Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sonora Elementary School
ASSOCIATION OF PUPIL SERVICES AND ATTENDANCE Fairfax Community of Schools Martha Escutia Primary Center Soto Street Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary South East High School
Atlantic County Special Services Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Gate High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South Gate Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Mid City Community of Schools
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School South Park Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Unified School District South Region High School #8
Augustus Hawkins Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Early Education Center South Region Middle School #2C
Aurora Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Avalon High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Avalon K-12 School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Figueroa Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Ayers Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Aztec High School Fishburn Ave School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Back Bay High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxine Theater Southgate Elementary School
Baden High School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maxwell Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sparks Middle School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maya Lin School Special - Event
Balboa Magnet Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Maywood Academy High School Springhill Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Knolls Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School Stagg ES
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maywood Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Forest Park Elementary School McAlister High School Stanford Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McBride SOC Stanford Primary Center
Bandini Elementary Foshay LC McBride Special Education School Stanley Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster Elementary McCollum Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Youth Services McCoy Elementary School Star Academy
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fox Elementary School McKinley Starlight Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Starr King Elementary
Barely Academic Histographers Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Elementary School STARS Academy
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Barton Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Middle School State Street School
Barton Hill Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McPherson Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bassett Street Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meadow School Steele Lane Elementary
Battles Elementary Franklin High School Measure A Steffan Manor Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Measure I STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklinton High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stephen M White Middle School
Bay Springs High School Franklinton Jr. High School Melvin Avenue ES Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bay Springs Middle School Franklinton Primary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stephens County High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Fraser Test School Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merlinda School Stephens Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Merquin Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
BCLUW High School Freedom Elementary Mesa Robles Stevenson
BCLUW Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fremont Mesa Verde Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Beachy Elementary School Fremont Community of Schools Metropolitan Continuation High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beaufort Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stonehurst ES
Beaufort Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Fries ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stoney Point HS
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middle College High School Strandwood Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School FUSD College Connection Middleton Primary Care Strathern Street Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School FUSD Staff Middleton Street Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fusion Charter Migrant Seasonal Head Start STRIVE Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School FVSD Connected Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strobridge Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary G. M. Walters Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Success Academy
Bell Gardens High Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Summer Lake Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Gale Ranch Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Bella Vista Elementary Gant Mill Creek Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Sun Valley Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Gardena Early Education Center Miller Creek Middle School Sun Valley HS
Bellview Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miller Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena High School Miller's Hill School Sunland Elementary
Belmont High School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garfield Millikan Performing Arts MS SunRidge School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikan SOC Sunrise Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sunset Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garin Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Berendo MS Garrett Morgan Academy Mintie White Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miramonte Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Berylwood Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bethune Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Early College High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Mission High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gehringer Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Beulah Academy of Science Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Beulah Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Molino Park Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Mayne Elementary Moneta High School Sutter MS
Big A Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Suva Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montague Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bill Cruz Early Education Center George Washington Elementary School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary George White Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Whittell High School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Birney Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Sylmar ES
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Sylmar Leadership Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Blair Oaks High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Elementary
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Taft Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Tarzana Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montebello Gardens Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello High Taylor Elementary
Bonita Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Intermediate Taylor Middle School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montebello Park Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Alta ES Montegut Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Borel Middle School Glen Cove Elementary Montegut Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenbrook Academy Monterey HS Templeton Alternative Education
Bowditch Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Montevideo Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Templeton High School
Bowman Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Montgomery High School Templeton Middle School
Boyle Heights High School Glenmoor Elementary School Moorpark High School Tennyson High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glenwood Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Learning Academy Morehead Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bradley Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morehead Middle School Terrebonne Alternative Program Placement School
Brainard Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Braly Elementary Gompers K-8 School Morningside Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bratt Elementary School Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Test Site
Breed Street Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy TeWinkle Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brentwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brentwood Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Science Magnet School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Bret Harte High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Move It The Ontario Center School
Briarwood Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bridge Program Grant Mt Diablo High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grape Street ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brier Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Hermon School Thomas Riley High School
Bristow Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Lukens High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mt. View Elementary Timber Point Elementary
Broadous EEC Greenwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Broadous Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Toccoa Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grenada Elementary Muir Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Gridley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Griffith Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Brooklyn Early Education Center H. L. Bourgeois High School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School H.A. Hyde My Learning Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Haddon Ave. ES MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Browning High School Haddon EEC Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Browning SOC Half Moon Bay High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Topeka Dr. Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Hall District Napa High School Torres High School Athletics
Browns Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Junction Elementary Towne ES
Bruce Elementary Haman Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Township Elementary School
Bryant Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Adult Education TPSD Test Site School
Bryson Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Napa Valley Independent Studies Transition Services
Buchanan Street ES Hamilton High School Napa Valley Language Academy Transitions Learning Center
Buchser Middle School Hamilton Middle School Napier Academy Treeview Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hamlin Charter Academy Naples Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Bud Carson Middle School Hancock Park Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tri-C
Budlong Avenue Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Buena Vista Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navajo Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Buffum Harbor View Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harder Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Academy Truman Middle School
Burbank Harding Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Burbank Elementary Harker's Island Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake High School
Burcham Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nevin Ave ES Tunnell Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Harrison Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Twain
Burroughs Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Leaf Collaborative Twin Creeks Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Roberto Clemente Twin Hills Charter Middle School
BUSD Alternative Education Virtual Academy Hart Street ES New School Tyrrell Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harte New Tech High School UCLA CS
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvard ES New Valley High School Union Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harvest Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Union High School
Byrd MS Harvey Green Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Union High School
Byrneville Elementary Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newmark High School Union Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Coast Elementary University High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Upland Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Upland High School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hawthorne Middle School Newport Harbor High School Upland Junior High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cabrillo High School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Vaca Pena Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton High School Vacaville Adult School
Cabrillo SOC Head Start Newton Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cahokia High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vacaville High School
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vail High
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg High School Niguel Hills Middle School Valencia Elementary
Calabasas Healdsburg Junior High School Niles Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Valerio ES
Calahan Kids Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Valhalla Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Calavera Hills Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hemlock Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vallecito Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Vallecito High School
Caldwell Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Vallejo Adult School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Heritage Oak Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Charter School
Calero High School Herrera Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Herrick Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
California Avenue School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Tama County Community High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
California High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
California Preparatory Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Middle School
California School High School at Moorpark College Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Calvert Street Elementary School High School ESY Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Cambridge Elementary School High School Summer School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highland High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Highland Park HS O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
CAMS SOC Highlands Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
CANDO Hilda Solis Learning Academy O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Canfield ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Canistota High School Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Region ES #13
Canoga Park Elementary School Hillside High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Cantara Street School Hillside Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Canyon Vista Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hobart EEC Oaklawn Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Cape May County High School Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Capistrano Valley High School Hogan Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Holbrook Language Academy Oaks Middle School Vanalden Early Education Center
Cardozo Middle School Hollencrest Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Career & Transition Center West Hollow Hills Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hollywood High School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Carlsbad High School Holmes Avenue ES Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Honduras Elementary School Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Old Summit High School Venture Independent Study
Carlson Home Hospital School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Carmel Elementary Hooper Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hoover Middle School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Carson Senior High School Hoover Street Elementary Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hope Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hope Horizon Olympic Primary Center Victoria Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hope Street Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School View Park Continuation High School
Carver Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School Village East Middle School
Carver Middle School Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Vina Danks Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine School
Castille Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Early Education Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hudson K-8 School Oropeza Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Huerta Middle School Osceola St. Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cave Language Academy Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Centennial High School Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Central Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Academy
Central Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Academy
Central Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Central High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Alternative School
Central Language Academy Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Early Education Center Vista De Las Cruces
Central Park Elementary Independence Elementary Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Century Park ES Independence High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School Indian Creek Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary Inez Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Instructional Technology Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy International High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School International School of Monterey Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School International Studies Learning Center Palm Avenue Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Island High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Charles J. Riley ITD Demo Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Web Services Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Western Place Early Education Center Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Charles White Elementary J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Charlotte Wood Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parkmont Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Jacks Valley Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walton Middle School
Chase Street Early Education Center Jackson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Chatsworth High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parmelee Avenue ES Warm Springs Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Elementary School
Chavez James A Garfield Senior High Paseo Magnet Warrington Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warwick Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School James Lick High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS James Monroe Elementary Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jane Addams Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pensacola High School Webster
Civitas School of Leadership Jena Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Claremont High School Jena High School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Junior High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jim Allen Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Cleveland Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jimenez Elementary Phillips Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cleveland SH Jimmy Carter Middle School Phoenix High School West Athens Elementary School
Clifford Street School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Clinton Elementary John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High School
Cloverland Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Covina High Summer School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baldwin Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cochiti Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Meadow Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West LA Community of Schools
Cole County R-V School District John Finney Education Center Piner High School West Mesa High School
Coleman Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Park Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
College and Career High Magnet School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Westborough Middle School
College Park Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School Westchester Community of Schools
College Park High School John M. Horner Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Collet Park Elementary School John Marshall High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Columbus Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Comanche Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Common Core Technology Project John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Community High School John Vierra High School Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jones Primary Center Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Point Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan SOC Poly SOC Whitman High School
Compton High School Jordan-Plus Polytechnic High School Whitney Young Continuation High
Compton Virtual Academy Joseph A. Taub School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier
Concord High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Judith F Baca Arts Academy Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Contract Independent Studies Julia P Bryant Elementary School Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Cooper Early Education Center Juliaetta Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Cooper Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Justice Street ES Prairie Dell Elementary Willard
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Corning Union High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Kaiser Elementary School President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Green Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Katherine Elementary School Prisk William Hopkins Junior High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Coronado Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Prospect High School William James Middle School
Coronado High School Kelly Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Kelly Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES William Workman High School
Costa Mesa High School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willis Jepson Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET Willow Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter Quail Glen Elementary School Willow ES
Country Club Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Quail Run Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Country High School Kentwood Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keppel Academy Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kettering R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School King Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Creekside Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Creekview Ranch School Kingsley Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson SOC
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wiltsey Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windemere Ranch Middle School
Croatan High School Knightsen Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Crossroads High School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CTE Linked Learning Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
CTE/ROP Koreatown Pico Union Community of Schools Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Cucamonga Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Cucamonga Middle School Krey Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kwis Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Curtiss Middle School La Cueva High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Career Readiness Academy
CUSD Career Preparation La Luz Elementary School Regional High School #1 Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department La Merced Elementary Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Merced Intermediate Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Puente High School Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Insurance Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Print Services Lacache Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rice Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Ladera Ranch Middle School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lafayette Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lafayette Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
CUSD Transportation Department LaFayette Park Primary Center Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
Dacotah Early Education Center Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Early College Academy
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Primary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Dana Hills High School Lake Street PC Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dana MS Lakeview Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley High School
Danbury Elementary School Lakeview Center Ritter ES York Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakewood High School River Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lakewood SOC River Oaks Elementary School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Davidson Middle School Lakota Elementary School Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Davis Magnet School Lakota Public School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Davis Middle School Lalumier School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lanai Road Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Landmark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zela Davis Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zia Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langston Chapel Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zones of Choice
Del Amigo High School Lankershim Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lanterman HS Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~ Benjamin's School
Del Norte High School Las Flores Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Robert Shearer ~Demo High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center ~Demo Site
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Roberto Clemente ~Hudson River
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Robertson High School ~islam test school
Delta Bridges School LaSalle High School Robertson Summer School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Junior High School Robinson K-8 Academy ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rockdale Elementary School ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Lassalette Rogers Middle School ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Lassen Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School ˜Amaechi PS DEMO School˜
Delta Keys School Latona Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.